Ashtead Bowling Club

Ashtead Bowling Club - Fixtures 2019

DateGentsLadiesMixedFIXTURES 2019TimeVenueResultShots forShots againstRinks Won and Lost
APRIL
28 Sun4T--Malden Lime Grove2.30A0000
MAY
1 Wed3R--Oxshott2.30H
1 Wed-3T-Oxshott2.30A
2 Thur--4TRedhill NDL2.30A
4 Sat--3TMonotype NDL2.30H
5 Sun4R--Old Coulsdon ESL2.30A
7 Tues--3TChipstead NDL6.00H
8 Wed4R--Ewell Village2.30A
10 Fri1R--(A) Newdigate "B" WSML6.15A
10 Fri1R--(B) Camberley “A” WSML6.15H
11 Sat4R--Purley Bury ESL2.30A
14 Tues--4TNewdigate NDL2.30H
15 Wed4T--Bookham2.30A
17 Fri1R--(A) Ashtead "B" WSML6.15H
18 Sat4R--Sutton ESL2.00H
21 Tues--3THorley NDL2.30H
22 Wed4T--Woking Park2.30H
23 Thur-3T-Auriol Park2.00H
24 Fri1R--(A) Dorking WSML6.15A
24 Fri1R--(B) Newdigate ”B” WSML6.15A
26 Sun-3T-Godstone2.30A
29 Wed3T--Epsom Court2.30A
30 Thur-3R-Bookham MSL2.30H
31 Fri1R--(A) Bookham “A” WSML6.15A
31 Fri1R--(B) Newdigate “A” WSML6.15H
JUNE
1 Sat4R--Shirley Park ESL2.00H
4 Tues4T--Ember2.30A
5 Wed--4TGodstone NDL2.30H
6 Thur-4T-Leatherhead2.30H
7 Fri1R--(A) Leatherhead WSML6.15H
7 Fri1R--(B) Dorking WSML6.15H
8 Sat4R--Epsom ESL2.30A
11 Tues-2R-Banstead Neville MSL2.00A
12 Wed-3T-Chessington2.30A
12 Wed4T--Woking Park2.30A
13 Thur--3TDorking NDL2.30H
14 Fri1R--(A) Merrow WSML6.15H
14 Fri1R--(B) Bookham “A” WSML6.15A
15 Sat4R--Wallington ESL2.00H
16 Sun--3RChessington2.30A
18 Tues-2R-Dorking MSL2.30A
21 Fri1R--(A) Knaphill “C” WSML6.15A
21 Fri1R--(B) Leatherhead WSML6.15H
22 Sat4R--Cheam Fields ESL2.00H
23 Sun--4RStoke Park2.30A
25 Tues-3R-Cheam MSL2.30H
26 Wed--4RImber Court2.30H
27 Thur--4TCaterham NDL2.30A
28 Fri1R--(A) Camberley “A” WSML6.15A
28 Fri1R--(B) Merrow WSML6.15A
29 Sat4R--Croydon ESL2.00A
JULY
2 Tues-3T-Reigate Priory2.30H
3 Wed4T--Ember2.30H
4 Thur-2R-Rosehill MSL2.30A
5 Fri1R--(A) Newdigate "A" WSML6.15A
5 Fri1R--(B) Knaphill "C" WSML6.15H
7 Sun4R--Old Coulsdon ESL2.00H
9 Tues-2T-Epsom Park2.30A
10 Wed4R--Auriol2.30H
11 Thur-2R-Carshalton Beeches MSL2.30H
13 Sat4R--Purley Bury ESL2.00H
14 Sun--4REpsom2.30A
16 Tues--3TOld Coulsdon NDL2.30A
17 Wed--3TBanstead Neville NDL2.30H
18 Thur-2T-Cuddington2.00H
18 Thur--3TM.V.Police6.15A
20 Sat4R--Sutton ESL2.30A
24 Wed4R--Ewell Village2.30H
25 Thur-3T-Cheam Fields2.30A
31 Wed--4TEast Horsley2.30A
AUGUST
3 Sat4R--Shirley Park ESL2.00A
4 Sun--4TAlbury2.30H
7 Wed4T--Cuddington2.00A
8 Thur-2T-Pippbrook2.30H
10 Sat4R--Epsom ESL2.00H
13 Tues4T--Epsom2.30H
14 Wed--4TWonersh2.30H
17 Sat4R--Wallington ESL2.30A
20 Tues-2T-Epsom2.30H
24 Sat4R--Cheam Fields ESL2.00A
25 Sun--4TBletchingley NDL2.30H
28 Wed3R--Oxshott2.30A
28 Wed-3T-Oxshott2.30H
SEPTEMBER
3 Tues-3T-Malden Manor2.30H
3 Tues--vAshtead Cricket Club6.00H
5 Thur--4TReigate Priory NDL2.30H
7 Sat--5TCranleigh2.30A
8 Sun4R--Croydon ESL2.00H
10 Tues--4RLeatherhead2.30A
11 Wed4T--Bookham2.30H
17 Tue--3TMV Police6.00H
18 Wed4R--Auriol2.30A
19 Thur--6RLeatherhead Floodlit6.00A
21 Sat-2T-Caterham2.30H
22 Sun--4TEsher2.30A
DEC 19
11 Wed--4RTom Slaughter Cup @ MVIBC2.30A
MAR 20
8 Sun--4RTom Slaughter Cup @ MVIBC2.00A

UA-111243053-1